ACC CONTENDER SERIES

ASIA/PACIFIC WEDNESDAY

ORANGE

DRIVER ROSTER

IDDRIVERNUMBERTEAMTEAMCAR CLASSCOUNTRYFLAG
1.Aston-ishing RacingAston Martin V8 Vantage GT3
2.Aston-ishing RacingAston Martin V8 Vantage GT3
3.Aston-ishing RacingAston Martin V8 Vantage GT3
4.Audi Sport Team OctaneAudi R8 LMS Evo
5.Audi Sport Team OctaneAudi R8 LMS Evo
6.Audi Sport Team OctaneAudi R8 LMS Evo
7Continental Cuppa Soup RacingBentley Continental GT3
8Continental Cuppa Soup RacingBentley Continental GT3
9Continental Cuppa Soup RacingBentley Continental GT3
10.Bavarian Massive WagonsBMW M6 GT3
11.Bavarian Massive WagonsBMW M6 GT3
12.Fluro Rocket RacingBMW M6 GT3
13.Little Darlings MotorsportFerrari 488 GT3
14.Little Darlings MotorsportFerrari 488 GT3
15.Little Darlings MotorsportFerrari 488 GT3
16.Rambro RacingLamborghini Huracan GT3 Evo
17.Rambro RacingLamborghini Huracan GT3 Evo
18.Rambro RacingLamborghini Huracan GT3 Evo
19.McLovin McRacinMcLaren 720S GT3
20.McLovin McRacinMcLaren 720S GT3
21.McLovin McRacinMcLaren 720S GT3
22.Glass and a Half RacingMercedes-AMG GT3
23.Glass and a Half RacingMercedes-AMG GT3
24.Glass and a Half RacingMercedes-AMG GT3
25.Fluro Rocket RacingNissan GT-R Nismo GT3
26.Fluro Rocket RacingNissan GT-R Nismo GT3
12.Fluro Rocket RacingNissan GT-R Nismo GT3
28.Crash Team RacingPorsche 911 II GT3 R
29.Crash Team RacingPorsche 911 II GT3 R
30.Crash Team RacingPorsche 911 II GT3 R

UPCOMING RACE SCHEDULE

ROUNDDAYTIMEDATEEVENTTIME OF DAYCIRCUITCOUNTRYFLAG
1Tuesday9:30pm AEDT17th March 2020SprintHungaroringHungary
2Tuesday9:30pm AEDT24th March 2020EnduranceNurburgringGermany
3Tuesday9:30pm AEDT31st Marchl 2020SprintZolderBelgium
4Tuesday9:30pm AEST7th April 2020EnduranceMisanoItaly
5Tuesday9:30pm AEST14th April 2020SprintPaul RicardFrance
6Tuesday9:30pm AEST21st April 2020SprintZandvoortNetherlands
Special Event Break - Monza 6 Hour
7Tuesday9:30pm AEST5th May 2020EnduranceLaguna SecaUnited States
8Tuesday9:30pm AEST12th May 2020SprintMount PanoramaAustralia
9Tuesday9:30pm AEST19th May 2020EnduranceBrands HatchUnited Kingdom
10Tuesday9:30pm AEST26th May 2020SprintSpaBelgium
Special Event Break - Nurburgring 6 Hour
11Tuesday9:30pm AEST9th June 2020SprintKyalamiSouth Africa
12Tuesday9:30pm AEST16th June 2020EnduranceSuzukaJapan
13Tuesday9:30pm AEST23rd June 2020SprintSilverstoneUnited Kingdom
14Tuesday9:30pm AEST30th June 2020EnduranceBarcelonaSpain
15Tuesday9:30pm AEST7th July 2020SprintMonzaItaly
FINALS 1Thursday9:30pm AEST16th July 2020Modified Sprint--TBCTBC-
FINALS 2Thursday9:30pm AEST23rd July 2020Modified Sprint--TBCTBC-